Presentation Skills: Assignment

  1. VLSI: Abhinshyam M. K.
  2. Sixthsense Technology: Abhirami P.
  3. Augmented Reality: Abhishek P.
  4. Machine Learning: Adithya N. Venu
  5. Virtual Reality: Aiswarya V.
  6. Audio Spot Light Technology: Ajay Krishnan P. V.
  7. Quantum Mechanics in Electronics: Akhil Sanjaya Kumar
  8. Plasmonics: Akhila Vasanth B
  9. Image Processing: Akshay P.
  10. Data Analysis and Text Mining: Akshaya P.S.
  11. Quantum Cryptography: Alok.T.J
  12. Fingerprint Sensor: Amalnath Sathyan
  13. MEMS Technology: Anand John Abraham.
  14. Touchscreen Technology: Anandu Narayanan
  15. Plasma Gasification of Solid Waste: Anurag K.
  16. Nano Technology: Arjun Udayabhanu
  17. Quantum Cryptography: Arjun Vinod
  18. Space Exploration: Ashik Muhammed P
  19. HoloLens- HMDS: Ashik V. S.
  20. The internet of Things (IoT): Ashika S
  21. Microcontroller: Ashna C. K.
  22. Wi-Vi: Aswathy N.R
  23. Quantum Dot Lasers: Aswin S
  24. PhoNET:  Aswin P.
  25. Li-Fi: Azeem K
  26. Biometrics: Devasagar Vijayan
  27. Spintronics: Dias  Xavy  V.
  28.  Wi-Fi TECHNOLOGY: DINEEJ A
  29. Robotics and Embedded Systems: Don Dominic
  30. MEMRISTOR: Emy Maria
  31. Ethical Hacking :Fathima Shimna
  32. Octobot: Gouri V.
  33. Polytronics : Gopika Maniprasad
  34. Global Warming: Gowtham Kumar R. G.
  35. Serial Communication Protocols And Embedded IoT: G Hariharan
  36. Solid State Drive: Harishankar N. U.
  37. Telepresence: Irene Maria Saji
  38. Barcode Technology : Ishaque P. K.
  39. Bioelectronics : Jerina  Meris Thomas
  40. Optical Fiber Communication: Jithesh K.
  41. 3D Printing: Kavitha Mohan
  42. Cellonics : Krishnanunni R
  43. VoLTE: Luthfi Unnimoyin P. K.
  44. DNA Digital  Storage : Mohammed Mubeen
  45. Long Term Evolution (LTE) : Navneet J. R.
  46. Blue Eyes : Neethu L.
  47. Transparent Electronics: Pooja A.
  48. Gesture Recognition: Rahila Shamrin V. K .
  49. Artificial Intelligence : Rahul
  50. Super Computing: Risaj T. R.
  51. Business Marketing : Rohit Damodar
  52. GPS : Rohit Rajeev
  53. Bitcoin: Roshan Jose
  54. Wearable Technology : Sanoj P.
  55. Quantum Dots : Sreelakshmi S
  56. 5G Wireless Technology : Sreya G.
  57. GSM: Srijan Dubey
  58. Laser Communication System : Swathi S babu
  59. Artificial Intelligence : Varsha P.
  60. E-bomb  : Vishnu P. Nair
  61. GSM Architecture : Vivek E. B.
  62. Simputer Technology : Vyshak S.
  63. Neural Networks : Yadu Krishnan
  64. Wireless Electricity (WITRICITY) : Akshay T.T.
  65. Wi-Vi Technology :   Athira R
  66. Micro Electronic Pill : Jisma E P
  67. Wireless Mobile Charging : Joshma B.
  68. Medical Mirror : Surya V. S.
  69. Organic Light Emitting Diodes: Suthin S.
Advertisements